dulcemami007 (dulcemami007) wrote,
dulcemami007
dulcemami007

  • Mood:
  • Music:

shit

its amazing how the love you once had for someone can so easily become the opposite...

i dont regret shit ive done..just the ppl ive wasted my time on

You dont have to call..its ok boy, cuz imma be alright tonight

Im on a Highler Level

!!!!!!!FUCK HIM!!!!!!!!

im not even gonna say his name...yall prob wont understand this post but wateva i jus needed to vent a lil bit
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 7 comments